- 

31 Spiele

28 Samstag, 17.10.2020 16:00 Uhr SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr - SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr TSV Bad Abbach 0-2thumbs_down.png 
28 Samstag, 17.10.2020 16:00 Uhr SpVgg SV Weiden SpVgg SV Weiden - SpVgg SV Weiden SV Fortuna Regensburg 0-3thumbs_down.png 
28 Samstag, 17.10.2020 17:00 Uhr 1. FC Bad Kötzting 1. FC Bad Kötzting - 1. FC Bad Kötzting SC Ettmannsdorf 2-0thumbs_up.png 
28 Samstag, 17.10.2020 17:00 Uhr TSV 1883 Bogen TSV 1883 Bogen - TSV 1883 Bogen TSV Seebach Florian Islinger
1-0thumbs_up.png 
28 Samstag, 17.10.2020 17:30 Uhr ASV Neumarkt ASV Neumarkt - ASV Neumarkt TV 1932 Aiglsbach 1-0thumbs_up.png 
28 Samstag, 17.10.2020 18:00 Uhr TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf BSC Woffenbach 2-1thumbs_up.png 
28 Sonntag, 18.10.2020 16:00 Uhr ASV Burglengenfeld ASV Burglengenfeld - ASV Burglengenfeld FC Tegernheim 0-0draw.png 
28 Sonntag, 18.10.2020 16:00 Uhr SpVgg Pfreimd SpVgg Pfreimd - SpVgg Pfreimd SpVgg Lam 4-1thumbs_up.png 
18 Sonntag, 18.10.2020 17:00 Uhr SG Bogen / Oberalteich SG Bogen / Oberalteich - SG Bogen / Oberalteich SV Ascha 0-1thumbs_down.png 
18 Sonntag, 18.10.2020 17:00 Uhr SV Zinzenzell SV Zinzenzell - SV Zinzenzell SV Perkam - 
18 Sonntag, 18.10.2020 17:00 Uhr RSV Ittling RSV Ittling - RSV Ittling SV Hunderdorf 2-2draw.png 
18 Sonntag, 18.10.2020 17:00 Uhr SpVgg Straubing SpVgg Straubing - SpVgg Straubing SV Neukirchen-Steinburg 1-2thumbs_down.png 
18 Sonntag, 18.10.2020 17:00 Uhr SV 1946 Salching SV 1946 Salching - SV 1946 Salching SG Post Kagers 3-0thumbs_up.png 
18 Sonntag, 18.10.2020 17:00 Uhr SV Schwarzach SV Schwarzach - SV Schwarzach TSV Stallwang 4-2thumbs_up.png 
18 Sonntag, 18.10.2020 19:00 Uhr SV Irlbach SV Irlbach - SV Irlbach FC Aiterhofen 2-0thumbs_up.png 
29 Freitag, 23.10.2020 21:00 Uhr VfB Straubing VfB Straubing - VfB Straubing TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf - 
29 Samstag, 24.10.2020 16:00 Uhr TSV Bad Abbach TSV Bad Abbach - TSV Bad Abbach SpVgg SV Weiden - 
29 Samstag, 24.10.2020 17:00 Uhr FC Tegernheim FC Tegernheim - FC Tegernheim TSV 1883 Bogen - 
29 Samstag, 24.10.2020 17:00 Uhr TSV Seebach TSV Seebach - TSV Seebach ASV Neumarkt - 
29 Samstag, 24.10.2020 18:00 Uhr SC Ettmannsdorf SC Ettmannsdorf - SC Ettmannsdorf SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut - 
29 Samstag, 24.10.2020 18:00 Uhr SpVgg Lam SpVgg Lam - SpVgg Lam ASV Burglengenfeld - 
29 Sonntag, 25.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Regensburg SV Fortuna Regensburg - SV Fortuna Regensburg SpVgg Pfreimd - 
29 Sonntag, 25.10.2020 15:00 Uhr TV 1932 Aiglsbach TV 1932 Aiglsbach - TV 1932 Aiglsbach 1. FC Bad Kötzting - 
29 Sonntag, 25.10.2020 16:00 Uhr BSC Woffenbach BSC Woffenbach - BSC Woffenbach SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr - 
19 Sonntag, 25.10.2020 16:00 Uhr SV Zinzenzell SV Zinzenzell - SV Zinzenzell SpVgg Straubing - 
19 Sonntag, 25.10.2020 16:00 Uhr TSV Stallwang TSV Stallwang - TSV Stallwang RSV Ittling - 
19 Sonntag, 25.10.2020 16:00 Uhr SV Hunderdorf SV Hunderdorf - SV Hunderdorf SV 1946 Salching - 
19 Sonntag, 25.10.2020 16:00 Uhr SV Irlbach SV Irlbach - SV Irlbach SV Ascha - 
19 Sonntag, 25.10.2020 16:00 Uhr SV Neukirchen-Steinburg SV Neukirchen-Steinburg - SV Neukirchen-Steinburg SV Schwarzach - 
19 Sonntag, 25.10.2020 16:00 Uhr FC Aiterhofen FC Aiterhofen - FC Aiterhofen SV Perkam - 
19 Sonntag, 25.10.2020 16:00 Uhr SG Post Kagers SG Post Kagers - SG Post Kagers SG Bogen / Oberalteich -