Spieltag 1 | Spieltag 18 |
---|
12.07.2019 19:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | 3 : 0 | | TSV Bad Abbach | 13.07.2019 14:00 Uhr | ASV Neumarkt | | 1 : 2 | | VfB Straubing | 13.07.2019 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Pfreimd | | 2 : 2 | | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 13.07.2019 15:30 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | 0 : 4 | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 13.07.2019 16:00 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | 1 : 1 | | BSC Woffenbach | 13.07.2019 17:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | 1 : 1 | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 13.07.2019 18:00 Uhr | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | | 6 : 0 | | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | 14.07.2019 17:00 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | 1 : 0 | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 14.07.2019 17:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | 2 : 2 | | SV Fortuna Regensburg |
| 18.10.2019 19:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | 2 : 3 | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 19.10.2019 13:30 Uhr | BSC Woffenbach | | 0 : 6 | | TSV Seebach | 19.10.2019 14:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | 3 : 0 | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 19.10.2019 15:00 Uhr | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | | 0 : 5 | | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | 19.10.2019 15:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | 1 : 1 | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 19.10.2019 16:00 Uhr | VfB Straubing | | 0 : 2 | | ASV Neumarkt | 20.10.2019 15:00 Uhr | TSV Bad Abbach | | 1 : 2 | | FC Tegernheim | 20.10.2019 15:00 Uhr | SV Fortuna Regensburg | | 2 : 2 | | SpVgg Lam | 20.10.2019 16:00 Uhr | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | | 2 : 1 | | SpVgg Pfreimd |
|
Spieltag 2 | Spieltag 19 |
---|
17.07.2019 18:30 Uhr | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | | 2 : 1 | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 17.07.2019 18:30 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | 1 : 1 | | VfB Straubing | 17.07.2019 18:30 Uhr | BSC Woffenbach | | 2 : 0 | | FC Tegernheim | 17.07.2019 18:30 Uhr | TSV Bad Abbach | | 4 : 1 | | SpVgg Lam | 17.07.2019 18:30 Uhr | SV Fortuna Regensburg | | 4 : 4 | | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | 17.07.2019 18:30 Uhr | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | | 2 : 3 | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 17.07.2019 19:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | 2 : 0 | | SpVgg Pfreimd | 17.07.2019 19:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | 1 : 2 | | ASV Neumarkt | 23.07.2019 19:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | 0 : 0 | | TSV 1883 Bogen |
| 25.10.2019 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | 2 : 0 | | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | 26.10.2019 14:00 Uhr | ASV Neumarkt | | 3 : 2 | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 26.10.2019 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Pfreimd | | 1 : 5 | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 26.10.2019 15:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | 1 : 2 | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 26.10.2019 15:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | 2 : 3 | | BSC Woffenbach | 26.10.2019 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | 2 : 1 | | TSV Bad Abbach | 26.10.2019 16:00 Uhr | VfB Straubing | | 1 : 2 | | TSV Seebach | 27.10.2019 14:00 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | 4 : 0 | | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 27.10.2019 14:00 Uhr | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | | 3 : 3 | | SV Fortuna Regensburg |
|
Spieltag 3 | Spieltag 20 |
---|
20.07.2019 15:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | 3 : 1 | | VfB Straubing | 20.07.2019 15:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | 1 : 0 | | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 20.07.2019 16:00 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | 0 : 2 | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 20.07.2019 16:00 Uhr | ASV Neumarkt | | 5 : 0 | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 20.07.2019 18:00 Uhr | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | | 1 : 2 | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 21.07.2019 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Pfreimd | | 1 : 3 | | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | 21.07.2019 17:00 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | 0 : 0 | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 21.07.2019 17:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | 3 : 0 | | BSC Woffenbach | 21.07.2019 18:00 Uhr | SV Fortuna Regensburg | | 2 : 0 | | TSV Bad Abbach |
| 31.10.2019 19:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | 2 : 1 | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 02.11.2019 11:00 Uhr | BSC Woffenbach | | 4 : 2 | | SpVgg Lam | 02.11.2019 14:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | 1 : 0 | | TSV Seebach | 02.11.2019 14:00 Uhr | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | | 4 : 1 | | SpVgg Pfreimd | 02.11.2019 14:00 Uhr | TSV Bad Abbach | | 0 : 1 | | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 02.11.2019 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | 2 : 1 | | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | 02.11.2019 15:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | 0 : 1 | | ASV Neumarkt | 02.11.2019 16:00 Uhr | VfB Straubing | | 0 : 1 | | FC Tegernheim | 03.11.2019 15:00 Uhr | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | | 2 : 0 | | TSV 1883 Bogen |
|
Spieltag 4 | Spieltag 21 |
---|
26.07.2019 18:30 Uhr | BSC Woffenbach | | 0 : 1 | | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 26.07.2019 19:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | 1 : 1 | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 26.07.2019 19:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | 1 : 1 | | TSV Seebach | 26.07.2019 19:00 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | 3 : 1 | | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | 27.07.2019 16:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | 3 : 1 | | FC Tegernheim | 27.07.2019 16:00 Uhr | TSV Bad Abbach | | 1 : 2 | | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | 27.07.2019 16:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | 5 : 0 | | SpVgg Pfreimd | 27.07.2019 17:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | 1 : 4 | | VfB Straubing | 28.07.2019 17:00 Uhr | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | | 2 : 1 | | ASV Neumarkt |
| 09.11.2019 12:00 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | 2 : 1 | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 09.11.2019 14:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | 3 : 4 | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 09.11.2019 14:00 Uhr | ASV Neumarkt | | 1 : 1 | | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 09.11.2019 14:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | 2 : 1 | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 09.11.2019 14:00 Uhr | VfB Straubing | | 2 : 2 | | SpVgg Lam | 09.11.2019 14:00 Uhr | SpVgg Pfreimd | | 0 : 1 | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 09.11.2019 14:00 Uhr | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | | 0 : 4 | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 10.11.2019 14:00 Uhr | SV Fortuna Regensburg | | 2 : 4 | | BSC Woffenbach | 10.11.2019 14:00 Uhr | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | | 2 : 3 | | TSV Bad Abbach |
|
Spieltag 5 | Spieltag 22 |
---|
02.08.2019 18:30 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | 0 : 0 | | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 02.08.2019 18:45 Uhr | ASV Neumarkt | | 1 : 2 | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 02.08.2019 19:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | 1 : 0 | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 02.08.2019 19:00 Uhr | SV Fortuna Regensburg | | 2 : 2 | | VfB Straubing | 03.08.2019 16:00 Uhr | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | | 1 : 3 | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 03.08.2019 16:00 Uhr | TSV Bad Abbach | | 2 : 1 | | BSC Woffenbach | 03.08.2019 17:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | 3 : 1 | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 04.08.2019 14:00 Uhr | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | | 2 : 3 | | SpVgg Pfreimd | 04.08.2019 17:00 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | 0 : 4 | | SpVgg SV Weiden |
| 15.11.2019 19:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | 0 : 4 | | ASV Neumarkt | 15.11.2019 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | 11 : 1 | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 16.11.2019 13:30 Uhr | BSC Woffenbach | | 1 : 2 | | TSV Bad Abbach | 16.11.2019 14:00 Uhr | SpVgg Pfreimd | | 0 : 5 | | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | 16.11.2019 14:00 Uhr | VfB Straubing | | 0 : 4 | | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 16.11.2019 14:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | 3 : 0 | | SpVgg Lam | 16.11.2019 15:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | 1 : 0 | | FC Tegernheim | 17.11.2019 14:00 Uhr | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | | 1 : 2 | | TSV Seebach | 26.09.2020 15:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | 1 : 0 | | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr |
|
Spieltag 6 | Spieltag 23 |
---|
09.08.2019 19:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | 1 : 1 | | TSV Seebach | 09.08.2019 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | 2 : 2 | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 10.08.2019 13:30 Uhr | BSC Woffenbach | | 2 : 1 | | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | 10.08.2019 14:00 Uhr | VfB Straubing | | 4 : 2 | | TSV Bad Abbach | 10.08.2019 15:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | 3 : 3 | | SpVgg Lam | 10.08.2019 16:00 Uhr | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | | 1 : 1 | | FC Tegernheim | 10.08.2019 16:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | 2 : 6 | | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 10.08.2019 16:00 Uhr | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | | 2 : 1 | | ASV Neumarkt | 11.08.2019 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Pfreimd | | 0 : 2 | | ASV Burglengenfeld |
| 23.11.2019 14:00 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | 1 : 3 | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 23.11.2019 14:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | 2 : 0 | | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 23.11.2019 14:00 Uhr | TSV Bad Abbach | | 0 : 1 | | VfB Straubing | 23.11.2019 14:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | 2 : 1 | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 23.11.2019 14:00 Uhr | ASV Neumarkt | | 2 : 0 | | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | 24.11.2019 14:00 Uhr | SV Fortuna Regensburg | | 3 : 4 | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 24.11.2019 14:00 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | 2 : 0 | | SpVgg Pfreimd | 27.03.2021 14:00 Uhr | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | | - : - | | BSC Woffenbach | 03.04.2021 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | - : - | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting |
|
Spieltag 7 | Spieltag 24 |
---|
14.08.2019 19:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | 0 : 2 | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 15.08.2019 13:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | 4 : 0 | | SpVgg Pfreimd | 15.08.2019 15:00 Uhr | BSC Woffenbach | | 3 : 1 | | VfB Straubing | 15.08.2019 16:00 Uhr | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | | 2 : 1 | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 15.08.2019 16:00 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | 1 : 1 | | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | 15.08.2019 16:00 Uhr | ASV Neumarkt | | 4 : 1 | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 15.08.2019 18:30 Uhr | TSV Bad Abbach | | 1 : 4 | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 15.08.2019 18:30 Uhr | SV Fortuna Regensburg | | 1 : 3 | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 20.08.2019 18:30 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | 3 : 1 | | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut |
| 29.11.2019 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | 3 : 3 | | ASV Neumarkt | 30.11.2019 14:00 Uhr | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | | 0 : 5 | | TSV Seebach | 30.11.2019 14:00 Uhr | VfB Straubing | | 3 : 1 | | BSC Woffenbach | 30.11.2019 14:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | 5 : 0 | | TSV Bad Abbach | 01.12.2019 14:00 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | 0 : 1 | | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | 01.12.2019 14:00 Uhr | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | | 2 : 0 | | SpVgg Lam | 20.03.2021 14:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | - : - | | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 03.04.2021 14:00 Uhr | SpVgg Pfreimd | | - : - | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 09.04.2021 19:15 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | - : - | | FC Tegernheim |
|
Spieltag 8 | Spieltag 25 |
---|
17.08.2019 14:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | 1 : 0 | | SpVgg Lam | 17.08.2019 14:00 Uhr | VfB Straubing | | 6 : 2 | | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | 17.08.2019 16:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | 1 : 1 | | BSC Woffenbach | 17.08.2019 17:00 Uhr | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | | 1 : 1 | | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Pfreimd | | 2 : 5 | | ASV Neumarkt | 18.08.2019 16:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | 2 : 2 | | TSV Bad Abbach | 18.08.2019 16:00 Uhr | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | | 4 : 1 | | FC Tegernheim | 18.08.2019 17:00 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | 2 : 0 | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 18.08.2019 17:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | 1 : 0 | | TSV Seebach |
| 19.09.2020 14:00 Uhr | TSV Bad Abbach | | 2 : 0 | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 19.09.2020 14:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | 0 : 4 | | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | 19.09.2020 15:30 Uhr | ASV Neumarkt | | 6 : 0 | | SpVgg Pfreimd | 19.09.2020 16:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | 3 : 2 | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 19.09.2020 17:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | 3 : 0 | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 20.09.2020 16:00 Uhr | SV Fortuna Regensburg | | 2 : 0 | | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 26.09.2020 15:00 Uhr | BSC Woffenbach | | 1 : 4 | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 27.09.2020 14:00 Uhr | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | | 3 : 0 | | VfB Straubing | 03.04.2021 14:00 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | - : - | | SpVgg SV Weiden |
|
Spieltag 9 | Spieltag 26 |
---|
23.08.2019 18:15 Uhr | SV Fortuna Regensburg | | 1 : 0 | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 23.08.2019 18:30 Uhr | ASV Neumarkt | | 3 : 0 | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 24.08.2019 13:30 Uhr | BSC Woffenbach | | 1 : 2 | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 24.08.2019 15:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | 0 : 0 | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 24.08.2019 16:00 Uhr | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | | 3 : 2 | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 24.08.2019 16:00 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | 5 : 1 | | SpVgg Pfreimd | 24.08.2019 16:00 Uhr | VfB Straubing | | 1 : 2 | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 24.08.2019 16:00 Uhr | TSV Bad Abbach | | 4 : 2 | | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 24.08.2019 17:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | 3 : 1 | | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr |
| 02.10.2020 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | 5 : 0 | | FC Tegernheim | 02.10.2020 19:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | 0 : 1 | | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 03.10.2020 14:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | 6 : 2 | | BSC Woffenbach | 03.10.2020 15:30 Uhr | SpVgg Pfreimd | | 0 : 2 | | TSV Seebach | 04.10.2020 14:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | 1 : 2 | | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | 04.10.2020 14:00 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | 0 : 1 | | ASV Neumarkt | 04.10.2020 14:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | 0 : 0 | | VfB Straubing | 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | | 1 : 2 | | SpVgg Lam | 04.10.2020 16:00 Uhr | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | | 5 : 1 | | TSV Bad Abbach |
|
Spieltag 10 | Spieltag 27 |
---|
30.08.2019 19:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | 0 : 1 | | TSV Bad Abbach | 30.08.2019 19:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | 0 : 4 | | ASV Neumarkt | 30.08.2019 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | 5 : 1 | | SpVgg Lam | 31.08.2019 15:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | 3 : 2 | | VfB Straubing | 31.08.2019 16:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | 4 : 0 | | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | 31.08.2019 16:00 Uhr | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | | 2 : 5 | | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 01.09.2019 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Pfreimd | | 0 : 2 | | FC Tegernheim | 01.09.2019 17:00 Uhr | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | | 0 : 4 | | BSC Woffenbach | 01.09.2019 17:00 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | 1 : 0 | | TSV Seebach |
| 09.10.2020 19:30 Uhr | VfB Straubing | | 0 : 4 | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 10.10.2020 14:00 Uhr | TSV Bad Abbach | | 1 : 1 | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 10.10.2020 14:00 Uhr | ASV Neumarkt | | 1 : 1 | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 10.10.2020 14:00 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | 3 : 1 | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 10.10.2020 15:00 Uhr | BSC Woffenbach | | 2 : 3 | | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 10.10.2020 16:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | 1 : 1 | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 11.10.2020 14:00 Uhr | SV Fortuna Regensburg | | 6 : 2 | | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | 13.10.2020 19:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | 6 : 0 | | SpVgg Pfreimd | 03.04.2021 14:00 Uhr | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | | - : - | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf |
|
Spieltag 11 | Spieltag 28 |
---|
06.09.2019 17:45 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | 2 : 0 | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 06.09.2019 19:00 Uhr | SV Fortuna Regensburg | | 1 : 0 | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 07.09.2019 13:30 Uhr | BSC Woffenbach | | 1 : 1 | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 07.09.2019 15:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | 0 : 1 | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 07.09.2019 16:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | 2 : 2 | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 07.09.2019 16:00 Uhr | VfB Straubing | | 3 : 1 | | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 07.09.2019 16:00 Uhr | TSV Bad Abbach | | 2 : 2 | | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | 07.09.2019 17:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | 2 : 1 | | SpVgg Pfreimd | 07.09.2019 18:00 Uhr | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | | 1 : 2 | | ASV Neumarkt |
| 17.10.2020 14:00 Uhr | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | | 0 : 2 | | TSV Bad Abbach | 17.10.2020 14:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | 0 : 3 | | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 17.10.2020 15:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | 1 : 0 | | TSV Seebach | 17.10.2020 15:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | 2 : 0 | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 17.10.2020 15:30 Uhr | ASV Neumarkt | | 1 : 0 | | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | 17.10.2020 16:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | 2 : 1 | | BSC Woffenbach | 18.10.2020 14:00 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | 0 : 0 | | FC Tegernheim | 18.10.2020 14:00 Uhr | SpVgg Pfreimd | | 4 : 1 | | SpVgg Lam | 27.03.2021 14:00 Uhr | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | | - : - | | VfB Straubing |
|
Spieltag 12 | Spieltag 29 |
---|
13.09.2019 19:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | 3 : 1 | | VfB Straubing | 13.09.2019 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | 3 : 0 | | TSV Bad Abbach | 14.09.2019 14:00 Uhr | ASV Neumarkt | | 0 : 0 | | TSV Seebach | 14.09.2019 15:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | 1 : 2 | | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | 14.09.2019 15:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | 1 : 2 | | FC Tegernheim | 14.09.2019 16:00 Uhr | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | | 2 : 4 | | BSC Woffenbach | 15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | 2 : 1 | | SpVgg Lam | 15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Pfreimd | | 2 : 5 | | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 15.09.2019 17:00 Uhr | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | | 0 : 2 | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf |
| 23.10.2020 19:30 Uhr | VfB Straubing | | 2 : 2 | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 24.10.2020 15:00 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | 3 : 1 | | ASV Neumarkt | 24.10.2020 15:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | 4 : 2 | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 24.10.2020 16:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | 4 : 1 | | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 10.04.2021 14:00 Uhr | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | | - : - | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 10.04.2021 14:00 Uhr | SV Fortuna Regensburg | | - : - | | SpVgg Pfreimd | 10.04.2021 14:00 Uhr | TSV Bad Abbach | | - : - | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 10.04.2021 15:00 Uhr | BSC Woffenbach | | - : - | | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | 10.04.2021 16:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | - : - | | ASV Burglengenfeld |
|
Spieltag 13 | Spieltag 30 |
---|
20.09.2019 18:30 Uhr | SV Fortuna Regensburg | | 3 : 3 | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 21.09.2019 13:30 Uhr | BSC Woffenbach | | 0 : 1 | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 21.09.2019 15:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | 1 : 3 | | ASV Neumarkt | 21.09.2019 15:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | 0 : 2 | | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 21.09.2019 16:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | 0 : 5 | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 21.09.2019 16:00 Uhr | VfB Straubing | | 1 : 2 | | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | 21.09.2019 16:00 Uhr | TSV Bad Abbach | | 5 : 0 | | SpVgg Pfreimd | 21.09.2019 17:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | 1 : 2 | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 21.09.2019 18:00 Uhr | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | | 2 : 3 | | TSV Seebach |
| 16.04.2021 19:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | - : - | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 16.04.2021 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | - : - | | BSC Woffenbach | 17.04.2021 14:00 Uhr | ASV Neumarkt | | - : - | | FC Tegernheim | 17.04.2021 14:00 Uhr | SpVgg Pfreimd | | - : - | | TSV Bad Abbach | 17.04.2021 15:00 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | - : - | | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | 17.04.2021 15:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | - : - | | SpVgg Lam | 17.04.2021 16:00 Uhr | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | | - : - | | VfB Straubing | 17.04.2021 17:00 Uhr | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | | - : - | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 18.04.2021 15:00 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | - : - | | SV Fortuna Regensburg |
|
Spieltag 14 | Spieltag 31 |
---|
27.09.2019 19:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | 1 : 5 | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 27.09.2019 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | 2 : 2 | | VfB Straubing | 28.09.2019 14:00 Uhr | ASV Neumarkt | | 6 : 0 | | SpVgg Lam | 28.09.2019 14:00 Uhr | SpVgg Pfreimd | | 3 : 1 | | BSC Woffenbach | 28.09.2019 15:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | 3 : 3 | | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 28.09.2019 16:00 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | 2 : 1 | | FC Tegernheim | 28.09.2019 16:00 Uhr | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | | 0 : 1 | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | 1 : 2 | | TSV Bad Abbach | 29.09.2019 17:00 Uhr | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | | 0 : 1 | | TV 1932 Aiglsbach |
| 23.04.2021 19:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | - : - | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 24.04.2021 14:00 Uhr | TSV Bad Abbach | | - : - | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 24.04.2021 15:00 Uhr | SV Fortuna Regensburg | | - : - | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 24.04.2021 15:00 Uhr | BSC Woffenbach | | - : - | | SpVgg Pfreimd | 24.04.2021 16:00 Uhr | VfB Straubing | | - : - | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 24.04.2021 17:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | - : - | | ASV Neumarkt | 25.04.2021 14:00 Uhr | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | | - : - | | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 25.04.2021 15:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | - : - | | TSV Seebach | 25.04.2021 16:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | - : - | | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr |
|
Spieltag 15 | Spieltag 32 |
---|
03.10.2019 14:30 Uhr | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | | 1 : 1 | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 03.10.2019 16:30 Uhr | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | | 0 : 1 | | FC Tegernheim | 03.10.2019 16:30 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | 2 : 1 | | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | 03.10.2019 16:30 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | 1 : 1 | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 03.10.2019 16:30 Uhr | VfB Straubing | | 4 : 0 | | SpVgg Pfreimd | 03.10.2019 16:30 Uhr | BSC Woffenbach | | 2 : 1 | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 03.10.2019 16:30 Uhr | TSV Bad Abbach | | 1 : 2 | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 03.10.2019 16:30 Uhr | SV Fortuna Regensburg | | 2 : 3 | | ASV Neumarkt | 03.10.2019 16:30 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | 0 : 1 | | TSV Seebach |
| 30.04.2021 18:15 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | - : - | | SpVgg Lam | 30.04.2021 19:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | - : - | | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 30.04.2021 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | - : - | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 01.05.2021 14:00 Uhr | ASV Neumarkt | | - : - | | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 01.05.2021 15:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | - : - | | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | 01.05.2021 15:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | - : - | | TSV Bad Abbach | 01.05.2021 16:00 Uhr | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | | - : - | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 02.05.2021 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Pfreimd | | - : - | | VfB Straubing | 02.05.2021 15:00 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | - : - | | BSC Woffenbach |
|
Spieltag 16 | Spieltag 33 |
---|
06.10.2019 14:00 Uhr | ASV Neumarkt | | 1 : 1 | | TSV Bad Abbach | 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | | 1 : 2 | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | 4 : 2 | | SpVgg Lam | 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | 2 : 2 | | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | 4 : 2 | | VfB Straubing | 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Pfreimd | | 0 : 1 | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | 5 : 1 | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | | 1 : 2 | | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 16.10.2019 19:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | 5 : 0 | | BSC Woffenbach |
| 08.05.2021 14:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | - : - | | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | 08.05.2021 14:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | - : - | | FC Tegernheim | 08.05.2021 14:00 Uhr | SV Fortuna Regensburg | | - : - | | TSV Seebach | 08.05.2021 14:00 Uhr | TSV Bad Abbach | | - : - | | ASV Neumarkt | 08.05.2021 14:00 Uhr | BSC Woffenbach | | - : - | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 08.05.2021 14:00 Uhr | VfB Straubing | | - : - | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 08.05.2021 14:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | - : - | | SpVgg Pfreimd | 08.05.2021 14:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | - : - | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 08.05.2021 14:00 Uhr | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | | - : - | | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr |
|
Spieltag 17 | Spieltag 34 |
---|
11.10.2019 19:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | 2 : 1 | | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | 12.10.2019 15:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | 2 : 1 | | SpVgg Pfreimd | 12.10.2019 15:00 Uhr | BSC Woffenbach | | 0 : 3 | | ASV Neumarkt | 12.10.2019 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | 3 : 2 | | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | 12.10.2019 16:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | 2 : 2 | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 12.10.2019 16:00 Uhr | VfB Straubing | | 5 : 3 | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 12.10.2019 16:00 Uhr | TSV Bad Abbach | | 4 : 4 | | TSV Seebach | 13.10.2019 15:00 Uhr | SV Fortuna Regensburg | | 4 : 0 | | FC Tegernheim | 13.10.2019 16:00 Uhr | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | | 0 : 3 | | SpVgg SV Weiden |
| 15.05.2021 14:00 Uhr | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | | - : - | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 15.05.2021 14:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | - : - | | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 15.05.2021 14:00 Uhr | SpVgg Pfreimd | | - : - | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 15.05.2021 14:00 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | - : - | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 15.05.2021 14:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | - : - | | VfB Straubing | 15.05.2021 14:00 Uhr | ASV Neumarkt | | - : - | | BSC Woffenbach | 15.05.2021 14:00 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | - : - | | TSV Bad Abbach | 15.05.2021 14:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | - : - | | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 15.05.2021 14:00 Uhr | TV 1932 Aiglsbach | | - : - | | SpVgg Lam |
|