1. Spieltag | 18. Spieltag |
---|
21.07.2023 18:45 Uhr | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | | 2 : 0 | | SpVgg Osterhofen | 22.07.2023 14:00 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | 1 : 0 | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 22.07.2023 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Landshut | | 0 : 2 | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 22.07.2023 16:00 Uhr | SC Luhe-Wildenau | | 4 : 1 | | FC Tegernheim | 22.07.2023 16:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | 1 : 2 | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 22.07.2023 16:30 Uhr | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | | 3 : 0 | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 22.07.2023 17:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | 1 : 1 | | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 23.07.2023 15:00 Uhr | TB 03 Roding | | 4 : 1 | | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf |
| 27.10.2023 19:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | 0 : 1 | | SpVgg Landshut | 27.10.2023 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | 2 : 1 | | TSV Seebach | 28.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Osterhofen | | 1 : 1 | | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | 28.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | 0 : 3 | | SC Luhe-Wildenau | 28.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | 1 : 3 | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 28.10.2023 15:30 Uhr | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | | 1 : 2 | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 29.10.2023 14:30 Uhr | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | | 1 : 4 | | TB 03 Roding | 29.10.2023 14:30 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | 2 : 3 | | FC Sturm Hauzenberg |
|
2. Spieltag | 19. Spieltag |
---|
25.07.2023 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | 2 : 1 | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 25.07.2023 19:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | 1 : 1 | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 25.07.2023 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | | 1 : 0 | | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | 25.07.2023 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg Osterhofen | | 0 : 3 | | TSV Seebach | 26.07.2023 19:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | 2 : 0 | | SC Luhe-Wildenau | 26.07.2023 19:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | 0 : 2 | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 26.07.2023 19:00 Uhr | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | | 1 : 1 | | TB 03 Roding | 26.07.2023 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | 1 : 0 | | SpVgg Landshut |
| 04.11.2023 14:00 Uhr | TB 03 Roding | | 1 : 1 | | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 04.11.2023 14:30 Uhr | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | | 1 : 0 | | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 04.11.2023 14:30 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | 4 : 0 | | SpVgg Osterhofen | 04.11.2023 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Landshut | | 1 : 1 | | SpVgg Lam | 04.11.2023 15:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | 1 : 2 | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 05.11.2023 14:30 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | 2 : 3 | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 05.11.2023 14:30 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | 0 : 1 | | FC Tegernheim | 05.03.2024 19:30 Uhr | SC Luhe-Wildenau | | 5 : 3 | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting |
|
3. Spieltag | 20. Spieltag |
---|
28.07.2023 18:45 Uhr | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | | 2 : 1 | | TSV Seebach | 28.07.2023 19:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | 3 : 0 | | SpVgg Osterhofen | 28.07.2023 19:15 Uhr | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | | 1 : 2 | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 29.07.2023 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Landshut | | 2 : 2 | | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | 29.07.2023 15:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | 2 : 3 | | SpVgg Lam | 29.07.2023 16:00 Uhr | SC Luhe-Wildenau | | 2 : 2 | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 30.07.2023 15:00 Uhr | TB 03 Roding | | 8 : 2 | | FC Tegernheim | 30.07.2023 15:00 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | 1 : 4 | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting |
| 10.11.2023 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | 3 : 0 | | SC Luhe-Wildenau | 10.11.2023 19:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | 4 : 1 | | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 11.11.2023 14:00 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | 2 : 2 | | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | 11.11.2023 14:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | 3 : 2 | | TB 03 Roding | 11.11.2023 14:00 Uhr | SpVgg Osterhofen | | 3 : 2 | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 11.11.2023 14:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | 2 : 0 | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 11.11.2023 15:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | 4 : 3 | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 12.11.2023 14:00 Uhr | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | | 0 : 0 | | SpVgg Landshut |
|
4. Spieltag | 21. Spieltag |
---|
04.08.2023 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | 3 : 0 | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 04.08.2023 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg Osterhofen | | 3 : 0 | | SC Luhe-Wildenau | 05.08.2023 15:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | 1 : 1 | | TB 03 Roding | 05.08.2023 15:00 Uhr | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | | 2 : 1 | | SpVgg Landshut | 05.08.2023 16:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | 2 : 0 | | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | 05.08.2023 16:00 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | 3 : 1 | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 05.08.2023 17:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | 3 : 2 | | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 06.08.2023 14:30 Uhr | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | | 1 : 1 | | TSV 1883 Bogen |
| 17.11.2023 18:30 Uhr | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | | 2 : 1 | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 18.11.2023 14:00 Uhr | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | | 0 : 1 | | SpVgg Lam | 18.11.2023 14:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | 2 : 1 | | TSV Seebach | 18.11.2023 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Landshut | | 0 : 3 | | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 19.11.2023 15:00 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | 0 : 2 | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 05.03.2024 19:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | 2 : 2 | | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | 13.03.2024 19:30 Uhr | SC Luhe-Wildenau | | 3 : 1 | | SpVgg Osterhofen | 01.04.2024 15:00 Uhr | TB 03 Roding | | - : - | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting |
|
5. Spieltag | 22. Spieltag |
---|
08.08.2023 18:30 Uhr | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | | 0 : 3 | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 08.08.2023 18:30 Uhr | TB 03 Roding | | 0 : 5 | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 08.08.2023 18:30 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | 0 : 1 | | SpVgg Osterhofen | 09.08.2023 18:30 Uhr | SpVgg Landshut | | 2 : 0 | | FC Tegernheim | 09.08.2023 18:30 Uhr | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | | 1 : 3 | | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | 09.08.2023 18:30 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | 1 : 1 | | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 09.08.2023 19:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | 1 : 0 | | SpVgg Lam | 12.09.2023 19:00 Uhr | SC Luhe-Wildenau | | 1 : 1 | | TSV Seebach |
| 24.11.2023 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | 4 : 0 | | TB 03 Roding | 25.11.2023 14:00 Uhr | SpVgg Osterhofen | | 2 : 4 | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 25.11.2023 14:00 Uhr | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | | 3 : 2 | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 01.04.2024 15:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | - : - | | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | 01.04.2024 15:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | - : - | | SpVgg Landshut | 01.04.2024 15:00 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | - : - | | SC Luhe-Wildenau | 01.04.2024 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | - : - | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 01.04.2024 15:00 Uhr | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | | - : - | | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden |
|
6. Spieltag | 23. Spieltag |
---|
11.08.2023 18:30 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | 6 : 3 | | SC Luhe-Wildenau | 11.08.2023 19:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | 1 : 2 | | SpVgg Landshut | 11.08.2023 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg Osterhofen | | 1 : 1 | | TB 03 Roding | 12.08.2023 15:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | 0 : 0 | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 12.08.2023 15:00 Uhr | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | | 2 : 0 | | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 12.08.2023 15:30 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | 1 : 2 | | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | 12.08.2023 16:00 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | 1 : 2 | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 13.08.2023 14:30 Uhr | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | | 0 : 1 | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
| 01.03.2024 19:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | 2 : 1 | | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | 02.03.2024 13:30 Uhr | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | | 1 : 2 | | SpVgg Lam | 02.03.2024 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Landshut | | 1 : 4 | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 02.03.2024 15:30 Uhr | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | | 0 : 3 | | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 02.03.2024 16:00 Uhr | SC Luhe-Wildenau | | 2 : 1 | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 02.03.2024 17:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | 2 : 3 | | FC Tegernheim | 03.03.2024 14:00 Uhr | TB 03 Roding | | - : - | | SpVgg Osterhofen | 03.03.2024 15:00 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | 0 : 3 | | TSV Seebach |
|
7. Spieltag | 24. Spieltag |
---|
18.08.2023 18:30 Uhr | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | | 2 : 1 | | SC Luhe-Wildenau | 18.08.2023 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg Landshut | | 1 : 1 | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 18.08.2023 19:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | 3 : 3 | | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 18.08.2023 19:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | 1 : 2 | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 19.08.2023 14:30 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | 0 : 3 | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 19.08.2023 17:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | 0 : 2 | | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | 20.08.2023 15:00 Uhr | TB 03 Roding | | 0 : 3 | | TSV Seebach | 20.08.2023 15:30 Uhr | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | | 2 : 2 | | FC Tegernheim |
| 08.03.2024 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | 5 : 0 | | SpVgg Landshut | 09.03.2024 13:30 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | 3 : 1 | | TB 03 Roding | 09.03.2024 14:00 Uhr | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | | 2 : 2 | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 09.03.2024 15:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | 3 : 3 | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 09.03.2024 15:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | 2 : 0 | | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 09.03.2024 15:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | 1 : 2 | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 09.03.2024 16:00 Uhr | SC Luhe-Wildenau | | 4 : 0 | | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | 10.03.2024 14:30 Uhr | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | | 2 : 5 | | SpVgg Lam |
|
8. Spieltag | 25. Spieltag |
---|
25.08.2023 18:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | 1 : 1 | | TB 03 Roding | 25.08.2023 18:15 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | 1 : 4 | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 25.08.2023 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | 1 : 3 | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 25.08.2023 19:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | 1 : 1 | | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 26.08.2023 13:00 Uhr | SpVgg Osterhofen | | 1 : 2 | | SpVgg Landshut | 26.08.2023 15:00 Uhr | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | | 2 : 1 | | SpVgg Lam | 26.08.2023 16:00 Uhr | SC Luhe-Wildenau | | 4 : 1 | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 27.08.2023 14:30 Uhr | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | | 4 : 0 | | SpVgg GW Deggendorf |
| 16.03.2024 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | | - : - | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 16.03.2024 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | - : - | | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 16.03.2024 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | | - : - | | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | 16.03.2024 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Landshut | | - : - | | SpVgg Osterhofen | 16.03.2024 15:30 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | - : - | | FC Tegernheim | 16.03.2024 17:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | - : - | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 17.03.2024 14:00 Uhr | TB 03 Roding | | - : - | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 17.03.2024 15:00 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | - : - | | SC Luhe-Wildenau |
|
9. Spieltag | 26. Spieltag |
---|
01.09.2023 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg Landshut | | 0 : 1 | | TSV Seebach | 01.09.2023 19:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | 1 : 0 | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 01.09.2023 19:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | 3 : 3 | | SpVgg Osterhofen | 02.09.2023 16:00 Uhr | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | | 1 : 0 | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 02.09.2023 17:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | 2 : 1 | | FC Tegernheim | 03.09.2023 14:30 Uhr | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | | 1 : 3 | | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr | TB 03 Roding | | 3 : 1 | | SC Luhe-Wildenau | 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | | 0 : 4 | | SpVgg SV Weiden |
| 22.03.2024 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | - : - | | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 23.03.2024 14:00 Uhr | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | | - : - | | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | 23.03.2024 15:00 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | - : - | | SpVgg Landshut | 23.03.2024 15:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | - : - | | SpVgg Lam | 23.03.2024 15:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | - : - | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 23.03.2024 16:00 Uhr | SC Luhe-Wildenau | | - : - | | TB 03 Roding | 24.03.2024 13:30 Uhr | SpVgg Osterhofen | | - : - | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 24.03.2024 15:00 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | - : - | | SpVgg GW Deggendorf |
|
10. Spieltag | 27. Spieltag |
---|
08.09.2023 18:30 Uhr | SpVgg Osterhofen | | 2 : 3 | | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 08.09.2023 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | 3 : 2 | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 09.09.2023 14:00 Uhr | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | | 1 : 0 | | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | 09.09.2023 15:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | 0 : 3 | | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | 09.09.2023 15:00 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | 5 : 1 | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 09.09.2023 16:30 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | 1 : 1 | | SpVgg Lam | 10.09.2023 15:00 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | 5 : 0 | | TB 03 Roding | 10.09.2023 16:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | 4 : 2 | | SpVgg Landshut |
| 23.03.2024 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | - : - | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 23.03.2024 15:00 Uhr | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | | - : - | | FC Tegernheim | 23.03.2024 15:00 Uhr | TB 03 Roding | | - : - | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 23.03.2024 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Landshut | | - : - | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 23.03.2024 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | | - : - | | SpVgg Osterhofen | 28.03.2024 19:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | - : - | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 28.03.2024 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | | - : - | | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 28.03.2024 19:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | - : - | | TSV Seebach |
|
11. Spieltag | 28. Spieltag |
---|
15.09.2023 19:30 Uhr | SpVgg Landshut | | 2 : 2 | | SC Luhe-Wildenau | 16.09.2023 15:00 Uhr | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | | 5 : 0 | | FC Tegernheim | 16.09.2023 15:30 Uhr | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | | 3 : 1 | | TSV Seebach | 16.09.2023 16:00 Uhr | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | | 3 : 1 | | TB 03 Roding | 16.09.2023 16:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | 2 : 0 | | SpVgg Osterhofen | 16.09.2023 16:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | 0 : 2 | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 16.09.2023 17:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | 1 : 0 | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 17.09.2023 14:30 Uhr | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | | 1 : 3 | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting |
| 05.04.2024 19:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | - : - | | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | 05.04.2024 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | - : - | | SpVgg Lam | 06.04.2024 14:00 Uhr | TB 03 Roding | | - : - | | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | 06.04.2024 15:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | - : - | | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 06.04.2024 16:00 Uhr | SC Luhe-Wildenau | | - : - | | SpVgg Landshut | 06.04.2024 16:00 Uhr | SpVgg Osterhofen | | - : - | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 06.04.2024 16:00 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | - : - | | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 06.04.2024 17:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | - : - | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf |
|
12. Spieltag | 29. Spieltag |
---|
22.09.2023 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | 4 : 0 | | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | 22.09.2023 19:30 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | 2 : 0 | | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 23.09.2023 15:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | 1 : 2 | | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | 23.09.2023 15:00 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | 4 : 3 | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 23.09.2023 16:00 Uhr | SC Luhe-Wildenau | | 2 : 0 | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 23.09.2023 16:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | 1 : 2 | | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 23.09.2023 16:00 Uhr | SpVgg Osterhofen | | 3 : 2 | | SpVgg Lam | 24.09.2023 14:30 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | 3 : 1 | | SpVgg Landshut |
| 12.04.2024 19:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | - : - | | TSV Seebach | 13.04.2024 14:00 Uhr | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | | - : - | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 13.04.2024 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Landshut | | - : - | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 13.04.2024 16:00 Uhr | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | | - : - | | FC Tegernheim | 13.04.2024 17:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | - : - | | SC Luhe-Wildenau | 13.04.2024 17:00 Uhr | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | | - : - | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 13.04.2024 17:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | - : - | | SpVgg Osterhofen | 14.04.2024 14:30 Uhr | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | | - : - | | SpVgg SV Weiden |
|
13. Spieltag | 30. Spieltag |
---|
29.09.2023 19:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | 1 : 2 | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 30.09.2023 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Landshut | | 1 : 3 | | TB 03 Roding | 30.09.2023 15:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | 1 : 1 | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 30.09.2023 15:00 Uhr | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | | 1 : 2 | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 30.09.2023 15:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | 0 : 1 | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 30.09.2023 16:00 Uhr | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | | 2 : 3 | | SpVgg Osterhofen | 30.09.2023 16:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | 1 : 1 | | TSV Seebach | 30.09.2023 16:00 Uhr | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | | 0 : 2 | | SC Luhe-Wildenau |
| 19.04.2024 18:00 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | - : - | | SpVgg Lam | 20.04.2024 14:00 Uhr | SpVgg Osterhofen | | - : - | | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | 20.04.2024 16:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | - : - | | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 20.04.2024 16:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | - : - | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 20.04.2024 16:00 Uhr | SC Luhe-Wildenau | | - : - | | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 20.04.2024 17:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | - : - | | FC Tegernheim | 21.04.2024 14:00 Uhr | TB 03 Roding | | - : - | | SpVgg Landshut | 21.04.2024 14:30 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | - : - | | TSV 1883 Bogen |
|
14. Spieltag | 31. Spieltag |
---|
03.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | 10 : 0 | | FC Tegernheim | 03.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | 0 : 0 | | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | 03.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | TB 03 Roding | | 0 : 3 | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 03.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | 0 : 1 | | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 03.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | SC Luhe-Wildenau | | 1 : 1 | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 03.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | 3 : 0 | | SpVgg Lam | 03.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | 5 : 2 | | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | 03.10.2023 18:30 Uhr | SpVgg Osterhofen | | 2 : 5 | | FC Sturm Hauzenberg |
| 26.04.2024 19:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | - : - | | SC Luhe-Wildenau | 27.04.2024 14:00 Uhr | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | | - : - | | SpVgg Osterhofen | 27.04.2024 15:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | - : - | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 27.04.2024 16:00 Uhr | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | | - : - | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 27.04.2024 17:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | - : - | | TB 03 Roding | 27.04.2024 17:00 Uhr | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | | - : - | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 27.04.2024 17:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | - : - | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 28.04.2024 14:30 Uhr | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | | - : - | | TSV Seebach |
|
15. Spieltag | 32. Spieltag |
---|
06.10.2023 19:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | 0 : 3 | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 06.10.2023 19:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | 2 : 0 | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 07.10.2023 14:00 Uhr | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | | 0 : 2 | | TSV Seebach | 07.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | 1 : 3 | | SpVgg Osterhofen | 07.10.2023 16:00 Uhr | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | | 0 : 2 | | SpVgg Landshut | 07.10.2023 16:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | 1 : 1 | | SC Luhe-Wildenau | 07.10.2023 16:00 Uhr | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | | 0 : 1 | | TB 03 Roding | 08.10.2023 14:30 Uhr | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | | 0 : 0 | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf |
| 03.05.2024 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | - : - | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 04.05.2024 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Landshut | | - : - | | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | 04.05.2024 16:00 Uhr | SpVgg Osterhofen | | - : - | | FC Tegernheim | 04.05.2024 16:00 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | - : - | | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 04.05.2024 16:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | - : - | | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | 04.05.2024 16:00 Uhr | SC Luhe-Wildenau | | - : - | | SpVgg Lam | 05.05.2024 14:00 Uhr | TB 03 Roding | | - : - | | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 05.05.2024 15:00 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | - : - | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
|
16. Spieltag | 33. Spieltag |
---|
14.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Landshut | | 0 : 0 | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 14.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | 4 : 0 | | FC Tegernheim | 14.10.2023 16:00 Uhr | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | | 0 : 3 | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 14.10.2023 16:00 Uhr | SC Luhe-Wildenau | | 1 : 2 | | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | 14.10.2023 16:00 Uhr | SpVgg Osterhofen | | 2 : 1 | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 15.10.2023 14:00 Uhr | TB 03 Roding | | 0 : 1 | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 15.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | 2 : 0 | | SpVgg Lam | 15.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | 2 : 2 | | FC Sturm Hauzenberg |
| 09.05.2024 15:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | - : - | | TSV Seebach | 10.05.2024 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | - : - | | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | 10.05.2024 19:00 Uhr | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | - : - | | TB 03 Roding | 10.05.2024 19:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | - : - | | SpVgg Osterhofen | 11.05.2024 14:00 Uhr | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | | - : - | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 11.05.2024 17:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | - : - | | SpVgg Landshut | 11.05.2024 17:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | - : - | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 12.05.2024 14:30 Uhr | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | | - : - | | SC Luhe-Wildenau |
|
17. Spieltag | 34. Spieltag |
---|
20.10.2023 19:00 Uhr | SpVgg SV Weiden | | 2 : 0 | | SpVgg Osterhofen | 20.10.2023 19:00 Uhr | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | | 0 : 1 | | TSV Seebach | 20.10.2023 19:00 Uhr | TSV 1883 Bogen | | 0 : 1 | | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | 21.10.2023 14:00 Uhr | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | | 2 : 1 | | SC Luhe-Wildenau | 21.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | FC Tegernheim | | 0 : 3 | | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 21.10.2023 16:00 Uhr | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | | 1 : 4 | | SpVgg Landshut | 22.10.2023 14:30 Uhr | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | | 1 : 6 | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 22.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | SpVgg Lam | | 0 : 3 | | TB 03 Roding |
| 18.05.2024 16:00 Uhr | SpVgg Osterhofen | | - : - | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 18.05.2024 16:00 Uhr | TSV Seebach | | - : - | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 18.05.2024 16:00 Uhr | SC Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | - : - | | FC Tegernheim | 18.05.2024 16:00 Uhr | SC Luhe-Wildenau | | - : - | | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 18.05.2024 16:00 Uhr | ASV Burglengenfeld | | - : - | | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | 18.05.2024 16:00 Uhr | TB 03 Roding | | - : - | | SpVgg Lam | 18.05.2024 16:00 Uhr | SpVgg Landshut | | - : - | | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 18.05.2024 16:00 Uhr | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | | - : - | | TSV 1883 Bogen |
|